MikroTik



Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD
921,00HRK  880,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD

Tri-band (one 2.4 GHz & two 5 GHz) home access point with meshing technology
PWR-LINE AP
250,00HRK  239,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




PWR-LINE AP

802.11b/g/n WiFi AP with a single Ethernet port and capability to connect to other PWR-LINE devices through the electrical lines in your premises...
cAP ac
375,00HRK  358,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




cAP ac

Dual-band 2.4/5GHz wireless AP, montaža na plafon/zid, 2x 1Gbps ethernet (drugi ima PoE out), 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac
wAP LTE
726,00HRK  694,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




wAP LTE

650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100 Ethernet, 802.11 b/g/n dual chain, 2G/3G/LTE modem, outdoor
hAP ac2
375,00HRK  358,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




hAP ac2

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case
wsAP ac lite
273,00HRK  261,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




wsAP ac lite

In-wall Dual Concurrent 2.4GHz / 5GHz wireless access point with three Ethernet ports and telephone jack pass through for hospitality networks
cAP Lite
172,00HRK  164,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




cAP Lite

802.11 b/g/n dual chain, 650MHz, 64MB RAM, 802.3af/at, dva kućišta
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
1.084,00HRK  1.036,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




CRS326-24G-2S+RM

24x 1Gbps ethernet port, Dual boot Switch OS i RouterOS, 2x SFP+ ports, 600MHz CPU, 1U rackmount case
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
772,00HRK  738,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




CSS326-24G-2S+RM

24x 1Gbps ethernet port, Switch OS, 2x SFP+ ports, 1U rackmount case
CRS106-1C-5S
320,00HRK  306,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




CRS106-1C-5S

Smart Switch, 5x SFP slot, 1x combo port (SFP/1Gbps ethernet), 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5
CRS112-8P-4S-IN
975,00HRK  932,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




CRS112-8P-4S-IN

8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with PoE-out 802.3af/at + Passive PoE, 4x SFP cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5
CRS317-1G-16S+RM
2.176,00HRK  2.080,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




CRS317-1G-16S+RM

Smart Switch, 1 x Gigabit LAN, 16 x SFP+ cages, Dual Core 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 1U rackmount passive cooling case, Dual Power Supplies
CRS328-24P-4S+RM
2.176,00HRK  2.080,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




CRS328-24P-4S+RM

24 port Gigabit Ethernet router/switch with four 10Gbps SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case, Dual Boot and PoE output, 500W
FiberBox
569,00HRK  455,00HRK
Uštedi: 20% -




FiberBox

Outdoor router sa 5x SFP portova. S-RJ01 uključen u komplet.
hAP ac
702,00HRK  671,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




hAP ac

Dual-Concurrent Tripple Chain 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac/a/n/b/g, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, POE-out on port 5, SFP, 3G USB for 3G/4G support or storage
hAP ac lite tower
273,00HRK  261,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




hAP ac lite tower

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case
RB4011iGS+RM
1.084,00HRK  1.036,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RB4011iGS+RM

Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage and desktop case with rack ears
RouterBOARD wAP AC (RouterOS L4)
484,00HRK  463,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD wAP AC (RouterOS L4)

750MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, dual chain 802.11 b/g/n, triple chain 802.11 a/n/ac, 10/100/1000Gbps ethernet, outdoor mount
Point to Point 200Mbps 5GHz LONG RANGE Link - LNKLHG5
975,00HRK  932,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Point to Point 200Mbps 5GHz LONG RANGE Link - LNKLHG5

200Mbps, velike udaljenosti. Napajanje i PoE injektor u kompletu. Plug and play
hAP ac lite
273,00HRK  261,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




hAP ac lite

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Ethernet ports, POE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support
Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN (RouterOS L5)
1.193,00HRK  1.141,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN (RouterOS L5)

600MHz, 128MB RAM, microUSB, L3 switch, router, 802.11 b/g/n
Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN (RouterOS L5)
1.326,00HRK  1.267,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN (RouterOS L5)

Smart Switch, 1x Gigabit LAN, 10x SFP cages, 1x SFP+ cage, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5
mAP Lite
141,00HRK  135,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




mAP Lite

Tiny size 2.4GHz Dual Chain micro AP, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet
Mikrotik mANT 15s
273,00HRK  261,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -



Min:  10

Mikrotik mANT 15s

RouterBOARD 3011UiAS-RM (RouterOS L5)
975,00HRK  932,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 3011UiAS-RM (RouterOS L5)

1U rackmount, 10xGigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L5
RouterBOARD hEX (Level 4)
328,00HRK  313,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




RouterBOARD hEX (Level 4)

5x Gigabit Ethernet, Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, USB, microSD, RouterOS L4
RouterBOARD hEX PoE (RB960PGS)
429,00HRK  410,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD hEX PoE (RB960PGS)

800 MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x 1Gbps ethernet, 1x USB 2.0, PoE-Out na eth2-5
Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM (RouterOS L6)
7.057,00HRK  6.745,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM (RouterOS L6)

36 core CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mil. PPS, 12Gbit eth. portova, 2x SFP+ slota, serijski i USB 2.0 port, touch screen LCD.
Cloud Core Router CCR1072-1G-8S+ (RouterOS L6)
16.647,00HRK  15.911,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router CCR1072-1G-8S+ (RouterOS L6)

1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+ cages, LCD 72 cores x 1GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, up to 100 million packets per second, 80Gbps throughput, RouterOS...
Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ (RouterOS L6)
5.965,00HRK  5.701,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ (RouterOS L6)

36 core CPU, 4GB RAM, 24 mil. PPS, 12Gbit eth. portova, 2x SFP+ slota, serijski i USB 2.0 port, touch screen LCD.
Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S-EM (RouterOS L6)
6.511,00HRK  6.223,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S-EM (RouterOS L6)

36 core CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mil. PPS, 12Gbit eth. portova, 4SFP slota, serijski i USB 2.0 port, touch screen LCD.
Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S (RouterOS L6)
5.419,00HRK  5.180,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S (RouterOS L6)

36 core CPU, 4GB RAM, 24 mil. PPS, 12Gbit eth. portova, 4SFP slota, serijski i USB 2.0 port, touch screen LCD.
Cloud Core Router 1016-12G (RouterOS L6)
3.517,00HRK  3.361,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1016-12G (RouterOS L6)

16 core CPU, 2GB RAM, 17.8 mil. PPS, 12Gbit eth. portova, serijski i USB 2.0 port, touch screen LCD.
Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC (RouterOS L6)
2.690,00HRK  2.571,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC (RouterOS L6)

1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xcombo SFP/Ethernet slot, 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, passive cooling desktop...
Cloud Core Router 1016-12S-1S+ (RouterOS L6)
4.063,00HRK  3.883,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1016-12S-1S+ (RouterOS L6)

1U rackmount, 12xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, RouterOS L6
Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-PC (RouterOS L6)
2.332,00HRK  2.229,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-PC (RouterOS L6)

1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xcombo SFP/Ethernet slot, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L6
Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+ (RouterOS L6)
2.690,00HRK  2.571,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+ (RouterOS L6)

1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xcombo SFP/Ethernet slot, 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard...
RouterBOARD SXTsq 5HPnD
297,00HRK  284,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD SXTsq 5HPnD

16dBi dual chain, 802.11a/n, 10/100Mbps, RouterOS L4
SXTsq 5 ac
297,00HRK  284,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




SXTsq 5 ac

Low-cost small-size 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone with AC support and Gigabit Ethernet
SXTsq Lite5
258,00HRK  246,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -



Jedinica:  20

SXTsq Lite5

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n, 16dBi antena, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Level 3 licenca, 10/100 Ethernet, weatherproof, slim
quickMOUNT pro
42,00HRK  34,00HRK
Uštedi: 19% -




quickMOUNT pro

Advanced wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas
quickMOUNT X
24,00HRK  23,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




quickMOUNT X

OmniTIK 5 ac
702,00HRK  671,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




OmniTIK 5 ac

7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain with 802.11ac support, 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports
RouterBOARD OmniTik U-5HnD (RouterOS L4)
484,00HRK  463,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD OmniTik U-5HnD (RouterOS L4)

5x 100Mbps ethernet portova, 802.11 a/n, dvije omni antene suprotnih polarizacija. Napajanje, kućište i POE uključeni.
SXT LTE
780,00HRK  746,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




SXT LTE

SXT CPE with 3 (1800MHz) and 7 (2600MHz) LTE FDD band support, 9dBi 60 degree antenna, 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, enclosure, PoE and PSU (RouterOS L3)
RouterBOARD 951G-2HnD (RouterOS L4)
437,00HRK  417,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




RouterBOARD 951G-2HnD (RouterOS L4)

600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, WLAN MIMO 2x2 802.11b/g/n, 5x Ethernet 1 Gbps , RouterOS L4, POE, USB, Napajenje/kućište uključeno
RouterBOARD mAP (RouterOS L4)
246,00HRK  235,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD mAP (RouterOS L4)

802.11 b/g/n dual chain (MIMO), 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2x LAN 10/100, PoE-OUT, napajanje preko 802.3af, 802.3at, USB, power jack 10-57V, RouterOS L4
RouterBOARD RBcAP2nD (RouterOS L4)
273,00HRK  261,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD RBcAP2nD (RouterOS L4)

Ceiling AP, 802.11 b/g/n dual chain (MIMO), 2.4Ghz, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
RouterBOARD wAP (RouterOS L4)
242,00HRK  232,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD wAP (RouterOS L4)

Small weatherproof wireless access point for mountin on a ceiling, wall or pole
RouterBOARD 951Ui-2HnD (RouterOS L4)
328,00HRK  313,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




RouterBOARD 951Ui-2HnD (RouterOS L4)

600MHz, 128MB RAM, WLAN MIMO 2x2 802.11b/g/n, 5x Ethernet 100 Mbps, RouterOS L4, POE, USB, Napajenje/kućište uključeno
Komplet RouterBOARD hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
125,00HRK  120,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Komplet RouterBOARD hAP lite (RB941-2nD)

Dual 802.11 b/g/n, 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4x 10/100 ethernet
Komplet RouterBOARD hAP lite (RB941-2nD-TC)
125,00HRK  120,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Komplet RouterBOARD hAP lite (RB941-2nD-TC)

Small home AP with four ethernet ports and a colorful enclosure.
PowerBox
429,00HRK  410,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




PowerBox

650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, POE
LHG 5
344,00HRK  328,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




LHG 5

Dual chain 24.5dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna, 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM
LHG HP5
453,00HRK  433,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




LHG HP5

Dual chain high power 24.5dBi antena, 5GHz a/n, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Level 3 licence, 10/100 ethernet, outdoor
LHG XL 5 ac
624,00HRK  597,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




LHG XL 5 ac

Dual chain Long Range 27dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna with AC support and Gigabit Ethernet
LHG XL HP5
515,00HRK  492,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




LHG XL HP5

Dual chain high power 27dBi antena, 5GHz a/n, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Level 3 licence, 10/100 ethernet, outdoor
quickMOUNT pro LHG
47,00HRK  45,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




quickMOUNT pro LHG

BaseBox2 (RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT RouterOS L4)
484,00HRK  463,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




BaseBox2 (RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT RouterOS L4)

600 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 802.11 b/g/n dual radio, 2x RPSMA konektora, 1x USB 2.0, 1x miniPCIe slot, Level 4 licenca.
BaseBox5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT RouterOS L4)
484,00HRK  463,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




BaseBox5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT RouterOS L4)

600 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 802.11 a/n dual radio, 2x RPSMA konektora, 1x USB 2.0, 1x miniPCIe slot, Level 4 licenca.
DynaDish 5
897,00HRK  857,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




DynaDish 5

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9892, 128MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 25dBi antenna gain
QRT 5 ac
1.162,00HRK  1.111,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




QRT 5 ac

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128 MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 24 DBi antenna gain
RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition (RouterOS L6)
2.098,00HRK  2.005,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition (RouterOS L6)

Quad 1.4GHZ CPU (AL21400-1400-A0-E-1AN-8-C), 1GB RAM, 13x 1Gbps ethernet port, RS232, HW AES encoder, 60GB M.2 SSD, 2x SATA3 ports, 2x M.2 ports
RouterBOARD 922UAGS-5HPacD (RouterOS L4)
546,00HRK  522,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 922UAGS-5HPacD (RouterOS L4)

720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xminiPCI-e, 1xSIM, onboard 1000mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L4
RouterBOARD Fiber to Copper
211,00HRK  202,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -



Min:  20

RouterBOARD Fiber to Copper

Fiber to Copper konverter, vanjsko vodootporno kućište, 12-57V PoE sa podrškom za 802.3af/at
RouterBOARD RB953GS-5HnT-RP (RouterOS L5)
921,00HRK  880,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD RB953GS-5HnT-RP (RouterOS L5)

720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP cage, built-in 5GHz 3x3 MIMO wirelss, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM, USB, 3xSMA connectors, RouterOS L5
RouterBOARD SEXTANTG-5HPnD (RouterOS L3)
609,00HRK  582,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD SEXTANTG-5HPnD (RouterOS L3)

600MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 802.11a/n, 18dBi dual antena, RouterOS L3
RouterBOARD 2.4Ghz SXTG-2HnD (RouterOS L4)
429,00HRK  410,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 2.4Ghz SXTG-2HnD (RouterOS L4)

2x 10dBi dual polarity, 802.11 b/g/n, 1x 10/100 Ethernet, RouterOS L4, POE, napajanje i kučište uključeno.
RouterBOARD OmniTik UPA-5HnD (RouterOS L4)
538,00HRK  515,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD OmniTik UPA-5HnD (RouterOS L4)

400MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 5x 10/100 Ethernet, POE Out na eth 2-5, integriran 802.11a/n dual radio, level 4 licenca.
RouterBOARD 260GS
234,00HRK  224,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 260GS

Managed switch, SwOS, 5x 10/100/1000Mbps, 1x SFP slot
RouterBOARD 260GSP
305,00HRK  291,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




RouterBOARD 260GSP

5x Gigabit POE-OUT Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
LHG 5 ac
464,00HRK



LHG 5 ac

Dual chain High Power 24.5dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna with AC support and Gigabit Ethernet
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s
1.084,00HRK  1.036,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Mikrotik mANTBox 19s

5GHz 120 degree 19dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and POE
RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD-IN (RouterOS L5)
702,00HRK  671,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD-IN (RouterOS L5)

WiFi 2.4GHz, SFP slot, 5x 1Gbit ethernet, 5x 10/100Mbps ethernet, POE Out, 600MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, L5, kućište i napajanje uključeno.
RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-RM (RouterOS L5)
648,00HRK  619,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-RM (RouterOS L5)

SFP slot, 5x 1Gbit ethernet, 5x 10/100Mbps ethernet, 600MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, L5, POE out, Rack mountable kućište i napajanje uključeno.
Mikrotik mANT30
616,00HRK  589,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Mikrotik mANT30

30dBi, 5GHz, dual polarity
Mikrotik mANT30 PA
741,00HRK  708,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Mikrotik mANT30 PA

30dBi, 5GHz, dual polarity, precision align mount
Radome za mANT30
211,00HRK  202,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Radome za mANT30

RouterBOARD Metal-2SHPn (RouterOS L4)
674,00HRK



RouterBOARD Metal-2SHPn (RouterOS L4)

Wlan 802.11b/g/n, 1x Ethernet 100 Mbps, RouterOS L4, high power, metalno kućište, POE, Napajenje/kućište uključeno
S-RJ01
188,00HRK  179,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -




S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
RouterBOARD 911G-2HPnD Dual Chain 2.4GHz (RouterOS L3)
273,00HRK  261,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 911G-2HPnD Dual Chain 2.4GHz (RouterOS L3)

600 MHZ CPU, 64MB RAM, 802.11 b/g/n dual radio, level 3 licenca
RouterBOARD 911G-5HPnD Dual Chain 5GHz (RouterOS L3)
297,00HRK  284,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 911G-5HPnD Dual Chain 5GHz (RouterOS L3)

RouterBOARD 912UAG-2HPnD Dual Chain 2.4Ghz (RouterOS L4)
429,00HRK  410,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




RouterBOARD 912UAG-2HPnD Dual Chain 2.4Ghz (RouterOS L4)

600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
Par SFP modula, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D
468,00HRK  448,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Par SFP modula, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D

par SFP transcievera, 1.25G Single Mode, LC konektor, 1319nm/1550nm, 20km, DDM.
Par SFP+ modula, S+23LC10D + S+32LC10D
1.747,00HRK  1.670,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Par SFP+ modula, S+23LC10D + S+32LC10D

par SFP+ (10Gbit) modula, 10km, za korištenje na jednoj optičkoj niti
R52HnD
234,00HRK  224,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




R52HnD

802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5GHz Nstreme, MIMO, 10kV ESD
SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
94,00HRK  90,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
125,00HRK  113,00HRK
Uštedi: 10% -




SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SFP+ module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm
312,00HRK  299,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




SFP+ module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
SFP+ module 10G Single Mode 10km 1310nm
780,00HRK  746,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




SFP+ module 10G Single Mode 10km 1310nm

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
R52nM - 802.11a+b+g+n MiniPCI Card (MMCX connector)
195,00HRK  187,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




R52nM - 802.11a+b+g+n MiniPCI Card (MMCX connector)

802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5GHz, Nstreme, MIMO, MMCX
R11e-2HnD 802.11b/g/n MiniPCI-express Dual Chain
156,00HRK  150,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




R11e-2HnD 802.11b/g/n MiniPCI-express Dual Chain

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 800mW, 2x u.Fl
R11e-5HacD 802.11ac MiniPCI-express Dual Chain
234,00HRK  224,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




R11e-5HacD 802.11ac MiniPCI-express Dual Chain

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX
R11e-5HnD 802.11a+n MiniPCI-express Dual Chain
195,00HRK  187,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




R11e-5HnD 802.11a+n MiniPCI-express Dual Chain

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX
R5SHPn - 802.11a/n Super High Power
253,00HRK  253,00HRK
Uštedi: 0% -




R5SHPn - 802.11a/n Super High Power

5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, 800mW, MMCX connector
Pigtail U.FL to N type F (ženski) 25 cm
24,00HRK  23,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -




Pigtail U.FL to N type F (ženski) 25 cm

Napajanje 24V 0.8A
39,00HRK  38,00HRK
Uštedi: 3% -




Napajanje 24V 0.8A


Novi proizvodi u ponudi

Q+85MP01D
Q+85MP01D
320,00HRK  306,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
MQS
MQS
156,00HRK  150,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
GPeR IP67 case
GPeR IP67 case
63,00HRK  60,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -
Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD
Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD
921,00HRK  880,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
quickMOUNT X
quickMOUNT X
24,00HRK  23,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
CRS326-24S+2Q+RM
CRS326-24S+2Q+RM
2.722,00HRK  2.601,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
Q+DA0001
Q+DA0001
170,00HRK

Mjesečne akcije za Studeni

CSS326-24G-2S+RM
CSS326-24G-2S+RM
772,00HRK  738,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
CRS317-1G-16S+RM
CRS317-1G-16S+RM
2.176,00HRK  2.080,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
SXTsq Lite5
SXTsq Lite5
258,00HRK  246,00HRK
Uštedi: 5% -
LHG HP5
LHG HP5
453,00HRK  433,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
LHG XL HP5
LHG XL HP5
515,00HRK  492,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
wAP LTE
wAP LTE
726,00HRK  694,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
RouterBOARD SXTsq 5HPnD
RouterBOARD SXTsq 5HPnD
297,00HRK  284,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
Point to Point 200Mbps 5GHz link - LNKSXTSQL5-1
Point to Point 200Mbps 5GHz link - LNKSXTSQL5-1
891,00HRK  700,00HRK
Uštedi: 21% -
S+RJ10
S+RJ10
390,00HRK  373,00HRK
Uštedi: 4% -
Sve cijene su veleprodajne bez iskazanog PDV-a. PDV se obračunava u zadnjem koraku narudžbe.
Copyright © 2019 Mikrotik Hrvatska - Web Hosting